Úspěchy žáků


1999/2000 2000/01 2001/02 2002/03 2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18
Školní rokJménoPříjmeníTřídaSoutěžKoloUmístěníDatumVyučující
2011/12JanaLangerováV.Bible a myokresní1. místo22.  listopadu 2011Magdalena Šímová
2011/12JubileaKučerováV.2. místo
2011/12JakubLexmaulV.3. místo
2011/12KateřinaSoubustováVI.2. místo
2011/12SebastianGottwaldVIII.1. místo
2011/12ŠimonGabrielVIII.2. místo
2011/12Štěpán ČernínIX.Olympiáda v českém jazyceškolní1. místo30.  listopadu 2011Martin Nešpor
2011/12Adam ŠumníkIX.2. místo
2011/12OndřejPavelaIX.3. místo
2011/12KateřinaSoubustováVI.Pythagoriádaokresníúspěšný řešitel19.  ledna 2012Jana Pavlůsková
2011/12FilipKlopecVIII.4 - 5. místo
2011/12KateřinaSoubustováVI.školní1. místo23.  listopadu 2011
2011/12AgátaDokoupilováVI.2. místo
2011/12FilipKlopecVIII.1. místo
2011/12MatějCukrVII.Vilém Lukáš
2011/12DeboraLoučkováVII.2. místo
2011/12Anna-MarieKaletováV.1. místoVladimíra Brandýsová
2011/12ZdeněkPazderaV.2. - 3. místo
2011/12JakubLexmaulV.
2011/12JubileaKučerováV.4. - 5. místo
2011/12DavidPodhoraV.
2011/12JakubLexmaulV.Matematická olympiádaškolní1. místo20.  ledna 2012Vladimíra Brandýsová
2011/12Anna-MarieKaletováV.2. místo
2011/12ZdeněkPazderaV.3. - 5. místo
2011/12KateřinaPollákováV.
2011/12DavidPodhoraV.3. -5. místo
2011/12KateřinaPollákováV.okresní1. místo25.  ledna 2012
2011/12Anna-MarieKaletováV.4. místo
2011/12DavidPodhoraV.6. místo
2011/12JakubLexmaulV.9. místo
2011/12KateřinaSoubustováVI.Zeměpisná olympiádaškolní1. místo23.  února 2012Jana Pavlůsková
2011/12OndřejBorikVII.
2011/12JonatanKučeraIX.
2011/12JonatanKučeraIX.okresní7. místo14.  března 2012
2011/12OndřejBorikVII.
2011/12KateřinaSoubustováVI.8. místo
2011/12KarolínaFormánkováIII.Matematický klokanškolní1. místo16.  března 2012Lukáš Chlup
2011/12AnnaKubákováIII.2. místo
2011/12KláraWerdichováIII.
2011/12VítekBudinaIII.3. místo
2011/12KateřinaPospíšilováI.
2011/12DavidLoučkaII.Zuzana Smékalová
2011/12DavidKotekII.
2011/12Anna-MarieKaletováV.1. místoVladimíra Brandýsová
2011/12KateřinaPolákováV.2. místo
2011/12ZdeněkPazderaVI.3. místo
2011/12DeboraLoučkováVII.1. místoVilém Lukáš
2011/12MatějCukrVII.2. místo
2011/12LukášKaletaVII.3. místo
2011/12SebastianGottwaldVIII.1. místoJana Pavlůsková
2011/12JanaKvapilováVIII.2. místo
2011/12AntonínBekárekIX.
2011/12OndřejPavelaIX.
2011/12ZdenaGiacintováVIII.3. místo
2011/12Anna-MarieKaletováV.Pythagoriádaokresní2.-7. místo27.  března 2012Vladimíra Brandýsová
2011/12JakubLexmaulV.8.-12. místo
2011/12DavidPodhoraV.úspěšný řešitel
2011/12Anna-MarieKaletováV.krajské3. místo3.  května 2012
2011/12FilipKlopecVIII.8. místoJana Pavlůsková
2011/12DavidLachmanVI.Matematická olympiádaokresní7. místo11.  dubna 2012Jana Pavlůsková
2011/12dívkyVIII.-IX.Atletický čtyřbojokrskové1. místo16.  května 2012Lukáš Daněk
2011/12chlapciVIII.-IX.3. místoPetr Musil
2011/12tým žákůIV.Oranžový pětibojcelostátní7. místo31.  května 2012Oldřich Němec
2011/12tým žákůVI.-IX.Coca-Cola CUPokrskové4. místo23.  května 2012Petr Musil
2011/12chlapciVI.-IX.Florcupokrskové1. místo1.  června 2012Petr Musil
2011/12tým žákůIV., V., VI., VBowling - pohárová soutěžokrskové1. místo4.  června 2012Petr Musil
Celkem zobrazeno 66 záznamů.
Dnes je čtvrtek 20. září 2018. Svátek má Oleg, zítra má svátek Matouš.